Is Organic Snacking Bag, Sea Salt & Cacao Nibs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Cacao Nibs, Sea Salt, Organic Non-gmo Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla, 80% Cacao

Check Organic Snacking Bag, Sea Salt & Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Snacking Bag, Sea Salt & Cacao Nibs is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go