Is Organic Snacking Granola Dark Chocolate Chunk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Pumpkin and Sunflower Seed Blend*, Coconut*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Chocolate* (Chocolate Liquor*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*), Cane Sugar*, Puffed Brown Rice*, Cacao Powder*, Coconut Oil*, Puffed Amaranth*, Sea Salt, *Organic Ingredient

Check Organic Snacking Granola Dark Chocolate Chunk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go