Is Organic Snore & Peace: Chamomile, Lemon Balm & Lavender Herbal Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Lemon Balm, Lemongrass, Lavender, Fennel Seed, Rosehip, Spearmint, Natural Lavender Flavouring, , Organically Grown Ingredient

Check Organic Snore & Peace: Chamomile, Lemon Balm & Lavender Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Snore & Peace: Chamomile, Lemon Balm & Lavender Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep