Is Organic SOFT-BAKED BAR Banana Chocolate Chip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATE, COCONUT OIL*, BANANA*^, DAT FLOUR, BANANA PUREE, APPLE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, VANILLA EXTRACT*, PUMPKIN, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, *ORGANIC, DRIED
Check Organic SOFT-BAKED BAR Banana Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic SOFT-BAKED BAR Banana Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


