Is Organic SOFT-BAKED BAR Banana Chocolate Chip Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATE, COCONUT OIL*, BANANA*^, DAT FLOUR, BANANA PUREE, APPLE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, VANILLA EXTRACT*, PUMPKIN, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, *ORGANIC, DRIED

Check Organic SOFT-BAKED BAR Banana Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go