Is Organic Soft Baked Mini Cookies Double Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour (Oat Flour, Tapioca Starch, d Chia Seeds), Invert Cane, *, Palm Fruit Oil*t, Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened, blate, Cocoa Butter*), ower Oil*, Cocoa Powder*, able Glycerin, Baking Powder, al Flavor, Vegetable Extracts, ach, Broccoli, Carrots,, toes, Beets, Shiitake, rooms), Sea Salt.

Check Organic Soft Baked Mini Cookies Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go