Is ORGANIC SOFT GOURMET PRETZEL BITES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC YEAST, SODA.

Check ORGANIC SOFT GOURMET PRETZEL BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping