Is ORGANIC SOUPS POTATO LEEK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC LEEKS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC GRADE AA BUTTER (ORGANIC CREAM, SALT), ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC SOUPS POTATO LEEK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep