Is ORGANIC SOUPS POTATO LEEK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC LEEKS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC GRADE AA BUTTER (ORGANIC CREAM, SALT), ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check ORGANIC SOUPS POTATO LEEK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SOUPS POTATO LEEK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


