Is ORGANIC SOUTHWEST VEGGIE SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROMAINE LETTUCE, ORGANIC SOUTHWEST RANCH DRESSING (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC POBLANO CHILES, SALT, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC SKIM MILK POWDER, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC FLAVOR), ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS (ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT), ORGANIC MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, VEGETABLE ENZYMES, LESS THAN 2% OF: POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING]), ORGANIC YELLOW AND BLUE TORTILLA STRIPS (ORGANIC STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN, ORGANIC STONE GROUND BLUE CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, WATER, TRACE OF LIME), ORGANIC CARROTS.

Check ORGANIC SOUTHWEST VEGGIE SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepOn The Go