Is Organic Soy Unsweetened Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYBASE (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN (82), VITAMIN B12. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check Organic Soy Unsweetened Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Soy Unsweetened Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


