Is Organic Soy Unsweetened Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBASE (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN (82), VITAMIN B12. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check Organic Soy Unsweetened Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep