Is Organic Spaghetti With Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Carrots, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Organic Spaghetti (Organic Whole Wheat Durum Flour), Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Onions, Organic Garbanzo Beans

Check Organic Spaghetti With Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch