Is ORGANIC SPANISH STYLE ANCIENT GRAINS BLEND Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHITE QUINOA, ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC AMARANTH, ORGANIC TOMATO*, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC*, ORGANIC RED & GREEN BELL PEPPER*, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC ONION*, ORGANIC SPICES*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PARSLEY*, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE AND ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check ORGANIC SPANISH STYLE ANCIENT GRAINS BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SPANISH STYLE ANCIENT GRAINS BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Multigrain Bread With Sprouted and Ancient Grains
About this product
Grain · Dried


