Is Organic Sparkling Matcha Lemon Mint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Japanese Matcha, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Chlorophyll

Check Organic Sparkling Matcha Lemon Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sparkling Matcha Lemon Mint is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMintyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go