Is Organic Sparkling Tree Water - Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Organic Maple Water, Citric Acid
Check Organic Sparkling Tree Water - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sparkling Tree Water - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Sparkling Tree Water - Original is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


