Is Organic Sparkling Yerba Mate Infusion - Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate Infusion (Water, Organic Yerba Mate), Organic Agave Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Blossom Water

Check Organic Sparkling Yerba Mate Infusion - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sparkling Yerba Mate Infusion - Original is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthyFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go