Is Organic Spice Blend, Chili Powder, Mexican Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cayenne, Organic Spanish Paprika, Organic Cumin, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion
Check Organic Spice Blend, Chili Powder, Mexican against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Spice Blend, Chili Powder, Mexican in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Spice Blend, Chili Powder, Mexican is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


