Is Organic Spice Puer Yunnan Tea, 0.75 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aged green tea

Check Organic Spice Puer Yunnan Tea, 0.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spice Puer Yunnan Tea, 0.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast