Is Organic Spicy Brown Mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seeds, Salt, Organic Turmeric

Check Organic Spicy Brown Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spicy Brown Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping