Is Organic Spinach & Feta with Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cornmeal Crust: Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Corn Meal, Organic Soybean Oil, Yeast, Sea Salt. Toppings: Organic Mozzarella (pasteurized organic part skim milk, cheese cultures, sea salt, vegetable enzymes), Organic Spinach, Organic Tomato Sauce (fresh vine-ripened organically grown tomatoes, organic tomato juice, sea salt, organic basil, organic garlic, organic black pepper, organic garlic, organic sugar, organic sage, sodium chloride, citric acid), Organic Feta (pasteurized organic cow's milk, salt, cheese cultures, vegetarian rennet), Organic Oregano.

Check Organic Spinach & Feta with Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown