Is Organic Split Pea Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Split green peas*, Carrots*, Celery*, Onions*, Peas*, Corn starch*, Sea salt, Roasted garlic*, Extra virgin olive oil*, Spices*

Check Organic Split Pea Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go