Is Organic Spot O' Honey Earl Gray, 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brew of Organic Fair Trade Certified Earl Grey, Organic Fair Trade Certified Assam Tea Leaves & Organic Lavender in Mineral Spring Water, Organic Amber Wildflower Honey, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Orange Extract, Organic Orange Flavor, Organic Vanilla Extract

Check Organic Spot O' Honey Earl Gray, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spot O' Honey Earl Gray, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralCitrusHoneyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking