Is Organic Spring Mix With Herbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red & Green Leaf Lettuce, Red & Green Oak, Red & Green Chard, Tango, Lolla Rosa, Spinach, Arugula, Beet Greens, Butter Lettuce, Mizuna, Frisee, Radicchio, Kale, Collard, Red Mustard, Tat-Soi, Dill, Parsley

Check Organic Spring Mix With Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
SoftTenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep