Is Organic Spring Spinach Mix Clm 5ozsld Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Spinach, Organic Baby Lettuces (Organic Red and Green Romaine, Organic Red and Green Leaf, Organic Red and Green Oak Leaf, Organic Butter Lettuce), Organic Red and Green Chard, Organic Mizuna, Organic Radicchio., the Ingredients in Each Package May Vary

Check Organic Spring Spinach Mix Clm 5ozsld against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spring Spinach Mix Clm 5ozsld is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep