Is Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Nettle Leaf.
Check Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


