Is Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Nettle Leaf.

Check Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf Tea | Spoonful