Is Organic Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Stone Ground Corn, Water, Lime.
Check Organic Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


