Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC STRAWBERRY LEMONADE COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Cane Sugar

Check ORGANIC STRAWBERRY LEMONADE COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC STRAWBERRY LEMONADE COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? ORGANIC STRAWBERRY LEMONADE COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE | Spoonful