Is ORGANIC STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check ORGANIC STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking