Is ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL QUINOA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC SUN DRIED TOMATO, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC SPICES AND ORGANIC HERBS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CARROT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CORN, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED SPINACH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON POWDER, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Heinz Organic Certified Tomato Ketchup, 32 oz Bottle
About this product
Grain · Dried


