Is ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATOES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNDRIED TOMATOES (SALTED WITH SEA SALT).

Check ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSnacking