Is Organic Super Greens Kale, Spinach & Chard Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic kale, organic spinach, organic green chard, organic red chard.
Check Organic Super Greens Kale, Spinach & Chard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Super Greens Kale, Spinach & Chard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Super Soft Spinach Herb Tortillas - 12oz/8ct
Marys Gone Crackers, Crackers Everything Super Seed Organic, 5.5 Ounce
Trader Joe's Spinach & Kale Greek Yogurt Dip
Garden of Life Organic Protein & Greens Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 17.4oz
Zena Greens Organic Supergreens Fruits And Vegetables
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitterNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking Base


