Is Organic Super Greens Kale, Spinach & Chard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic kale, organic spinach, organic green chard, organic red chard.

Check Organic Super Greens Kale, Spinach & Chard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking Base