Is ORGANIC SUPER SPREAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, SALT, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA.

Check ORGANIC SUPER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping