Is ORGANIC SUPERFOOD COCONUT MANNA, COCONUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Coconut Puree, Bottled In A Facility That Packs Peanut Oil

Check ORGANIC SUPERFOOD COCONUT MANNA, COCONUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC SUPERFOOD COCONUT MANNA, COCONUT BUTTER is available at 6 retailers

VitacostWalmartHy-VeeWegmansCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping