Is Organic Superfood Cookies Double Chocolate 2.65oz, Grain Free Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Almond Flour*, Chocolate Chip* (Coconut Sugar*, Chocolate Liquor*, Cocoa Butter*), Cacao Powder*, Coconut Oil*, Coconut Sugar*, Coconut, Filtered Water, Vanilla Extract*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Cinnamon Powder*
Check Organic Superfood Cookies Double Chocolate 2.65oz, Grain Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Superfood Cookies Double Chocolate 2.65oz, Grain Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


