Is Organic Superfruit Freezie 10pk *Freeze At Home* Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Organic White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Pomegranate Juice (Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate), Organic Guar Gum, Organic Berry Flavor Strawberry: Organic White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Lemon Juice (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Organic Strawberry Flavor Mango:organic Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Organic Orange Juice (Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Organic Mango Puree, Organic Mango Flavor
Check Organic Superfruit Freezie 10pk *Freeze At Home* against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Superfruit Freezie 10pk *Freeze At Home* in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Superfruit Freezie 10pk *Freeze At Home* is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


