Is ORGANIC SUPREME ALMONDS ROASTED & SEA SALTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC SUPREME ALMONDS ROASTED & SEA SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SUPREME ALMONDS ROASTED & SEA SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


