Is organic sweet potato, apple, carrot & mango with nutmeg and cinnamon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic sweet potato puree, organic apple puree, organic carrot puree, organic kale puree, organic lemon juice concentrate, organic cinnamon

Check organic sweet potato, apple, carrot & mango with nutmeg and cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spoonable

Flavor
SweetCinnamon
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Feeding BabySnacking