Is Organic Sweet & Sour Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Evaporated Sugar Cane Juice, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Ginger, Xanthan Gum, Packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds

Check Organic Sweet & Sour Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sweet & Sour Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir Fry