Is ORGANIC SWEET SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PUREE (ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC GARLIC**, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC ONION**, SALT, ORGANIC HABANERO**, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ORGANIC SWEET SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySmokyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping