Is ORGANIC SWEETENED CONDENSED COCONUT MILK, SWEETENED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT (SRI LANKA), ORGANIC SUGAR (INDIA)

Check ORGANIC SWEETENED CONDENSED COCONUT MILK, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingTopping