Is Organic Swiss Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Organic Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Moisture: 40%, M,f,: 27%

Check Organic Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Swiss Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing