Is Organic Taco Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC GRANULES, ORGANIC ONION GRANULES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE CHILE PEPPERS, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Organic Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep