Is ORGANIC TAMARI SUNFLOWER SEEDS Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRY ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC WHEAT-FREE TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SLAT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check ORGANIC TAMARI SUNFLOWER SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping