Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Tart Cranberries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cranberries, organic apple juice concentrate, organic sunflower oil

Check Organic Tart Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Wheat Free? Organic Tart Cranberries | Spoonful