Is Organic Tea Infused Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered sparkling water, hibiscus extract, blueberry extract, cinnamon extract, citric acid, certified organic

Check Organic Tea Infused Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tea Infused Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Organic Tea Infused Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz | Spoonful