Is ORGANIC TENDER & JUICY DRIED SMYRNA FIGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRIED FIGS WATER.
Check ORGANIC TENDER & JUICY DRIED SMYRNA FIGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TENDER & JUICY DRIED SMYRNA FIGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC TENDER & JUICY DRIED SMYRNA FIGS is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


