Is Organic Thai Coconut Sesame Salad Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Water, Organic Dijon Mustard (Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Gluten Free Tamari (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Alcohol), Organic Toasted Sesame Oil, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Coconut, Sea Salt, Organic Tamarind Concentrate, Organic Garlic, Organic Ginger, Organic Capers (Organic Capers, Water, Salt), Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Toasted Sesame Seeds, Organic Crushed Red Chile Pepper, Organic Coriander, Xanthan Gum, Organic Peppermint, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cilantro, Contains: Coconut, Soy

Check Organic Thai Coconut Sesame Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Thai Coconut Sesame Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryNuttyCitrusSpicy
Texture
SilkyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping